2ο verticalRUN - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα 2ο verticalRUN.

 

A/A

ΒΙΒ #

ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

1

121

ΒΑΦΑΚΗΣ

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ

-

10:41

2

4

ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

O.S.B_E.T.

11:47

3

6

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

-

12:14

4

14

ΚΩΦΙΔΗΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

O.S.B_E.T.

12:17

5

129

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ

ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

-

12:49

6

 

ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

   

12:51

7

135

ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

XANTHIRUNNERS

12:55

8

5

ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

IRON TEAM

13:00

9

108

ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

Clain main runners

13:00

10

125

ΜΙΧΟΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

O.S.B_E.T.

13:06

11

131

ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

DRAMARUNNERS

13:10

12

19

KUMMER

PETER

-

13:11

13

102

ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

IRON TEAM

13:17

14

103

ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

-

13:29

15

104

ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

IRON TEAM

13:37

16

137

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

IRON TEAM

13:49

17

8

ΜΑΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ

ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ

IRON TEAM

13:58

18

29

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

Drama Runners (DM GROUP)

13:59

19

101

ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

Dramarunners/Holisterun

14:10

20

21

ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

holisteRUN

14:12

21

15

ΒΑΣΣΟΥ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Dramarunners/Holisterun

14:13

22

 

ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

 

14:20

23

16

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

-

14:24

24

142

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

O.S.B_E.T.

14:40

25

136

ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΟΥ

ΝΑΤΑΣΑ

-

14:47

26

111

ΚΟΥΡΟΣΟΥ

ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

O.S.B_E.T.

14:48

27

132

ΒΛΑΤΙΤΣΗ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

-

15:01

28

106

ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΗΣ

Clain main runners

15:06

29

138

ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

holisteRUN

15:09

30

107

ΠΡΟΕΣΤΟΣ

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

-

15:13

31

134

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

O.S.B_E.T.

15:32

32

123

ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΣ

Clain main runners

15:37

33

13

ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

KASIMIS TRAINING

15:41

34

34

ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΚΑΣ

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

holisteRUN

16:06

35

116

ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

nevrokopi runners team

16:06

36

118

ΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

-

16:07

37

122

ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΗΣΑΪΑΣ

nevrokopi runners team

16:25

38

27

ΚΙΟΣΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

holisteRUN

16:29

39

30

ΒΑΣΣΟΥ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

-

16:29

40

23

ΤΟΛΙΟΥ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

-

16:32

41

124

ΤΑΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

Clain main runners

17:27

42

130

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ

ΟΛΓΑ

-

17:43

43

110

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Σ.Δ.Υ. ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

17:48

44

115

ΧΛΙΟΥΝΑΚΗ

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

-

18:26

45

126

ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ

Clain main runners

18:30

46

133

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ

ΧΑΡΗΣ

-

18:47

47

120

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

holisteRUN

19:14

48

114

ΧΛΙΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

-

19:33