Ziria Cross Country Race 2017 - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Ziria Cross Country Race 2017.

 

30 Χιλιόμετρα

RANK GENDER AGE CAT BIB NAME SEX CLUB Χρόνος

1 1 1 613 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΟΣ Α 4:21:05.646
2 2 2 627 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ Α 4:34:50.960
3 3 1 615 MARINOS STELLAS Α 4:42:03.336
4 4 1 557 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 4:47:56.233
5 5 2 552 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΕΝΟΣ Α 3P 4:51:30.810
6 6 3 712 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ Α NO RUNNERS 5:02:23.466
7 7 4 535 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ Α 5:05:18.376
8 8 5 606 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΓΚΟΣ Α 5:05:33.916
9 9 3 526 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΗΣ Α SCIENCETRAINING 5:06:02.406
10 10 4 610 DAVID SPECHT Α 5:09:14.016
11 11 6 542 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α ADVENDURE 5:11:01.176
12 12 5 519 DIMITRIS TSIPRAS Α VODAFONE RUNNING TEAM 5:17:36.843
13 13 1 516 NIGEL RYDER Α CARVICO SKYRUNNING 5:18:26.640
14 14 6 544 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΣΤΕΝΗΣ Α 5:19:00.993
15 15 7 629 DAVIS WATER Α 5:19:38.840
16 1 1 540 ΒΙΚΥ ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑ Γ INOV-8 5:22:46.586
17 16 8 562 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ Α XAMOS 5:23:47.706
18 17 7 505 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ Α Α.Σ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 5:24:17.640
19 18 8 511 KOSTAS KARAGIORGIS Α SDY ELEYSINAS 5:25:33.710
20 19 9 607 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΖΙΚΑΣ Α LOCORUNNERS 5:33:51.203
21 20 9 527 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ/IOANNIS ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΣ/GAROUFAS Α GOJI BERRY TEAM 5:33:53.016
22 21 10 571 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ Α RUN FOREVER 5:44:19.976
23 22 2 524 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΟΣ Α GOJI BERRY TEAM 5:44:47.206
24 2 1 560 ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΣΕΛΑΜΗ Γ 5:46:48.300
25 23 11 549 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΖΑΣ Α BN-CYCLING/ SAFANS 5:50:38.706
26 24 3 630 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ Α 5:51:03.143
27 25 1 703 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ Α ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 6:02:22.180
28 26 10 523 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Α 6:02:42.050
29 27 12 604 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 6:05:24.453
30 3 2 509 EFI CHRISTOPOULOU ! Γ LEPANTORUNNERS 6:09:16.223
31 28 4 513 KONSTANTINOS LAGOUDAKIS ! Α LEPANTORUNNERS 6:09:19.223
32 29 13 561 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Α 6:10:54.303
33 30 11 605 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ Α 6:11:31.050
34 31 5 551 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ Α YMITTOS RUNNERS 6:12:25.740
35 32 6 522 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Α MLA 6:12:26.456
36 4 1 559 ΖΗΝΙΑ ΣΑΝΟΥΔΟΥ Γ ΦΛΟΓΑ 6:15:38.223
37 33 14 708 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΡΟΚΟΣ Α Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 6:15:38.426
38 34 15 705 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ Α ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 6:18:52.956
39 35 12 514 CHRISTOS LAIOS Α ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 6:20:22.296
40 36 2 573 ΝΤΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΤΟΣ Α CANDO PERS.TRAINING & SPORTS MASSAGE 6:21:32.990
41 37 7 602 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΥΛΗΣ Α 6:24:29.743
42 5 2 532 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΔΟΥΒΙΝΩΦ Γ MATZUL 6:24:34.223
43 38 16 520 GERASIMOS ZAVITSANOS Α COSMOTE 6:24:35.360
44 39 13 547 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ Α ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 6:27:06.330
45 40 8 569 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ Α ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ 6:30:12.613
46 41 14 504 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Α 6:30:51.710
47 42 15 510 CRISS FILMER Α OUTDOOR RUNING TEAM 6:37:27.460
48 43 16 537 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 6:41:15.143
49 44 9 543 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ Α YMITTOS RUNNERS 6:41:32.356
50 45 10 502 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ Α 6:44:14.453
51 46 17 550 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΕΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:44:15.300
52 47 17 548 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΙΛΗΣ Α URBAN TRAIL RUNNERS 6:45:28.773
53 6 3 612 CAROLINE GIRARD Γ 6:45:32.733
54 48 18 570 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ Α ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ ΛΑΜΙΑ 6:50:08.580
55 7 4 534 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ Γ 6:50:23.080
56 49 19 626 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 6:52:17.240
57 50 18 711 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΥ Α ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 6:56:20.236
58 51 3 628 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΕΔΕΡΑΚΗΣ Α 6:56:21.110
59 52 19 531 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 6:57:59.520
60 53 11 553 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Α YMITTOS RUNNERS 7:01:05.863
61 54 20 533 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ Α 7:03:19.023
62 55 20 563 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΠΑΖΟΚΟΙΛΗΣ Α ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 7:13:37.470
63 56 21 568 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Α BIO RUNNING 7:18:43.840
64 8 5 536 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΚΤΙΣΤΗ Γ OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 7:24:00.070
65 57 22 710 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ Α 7:24:01.410
66 58 21 538 ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΚΑΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α KCM GYM 7:26:59.216
67 59 12 702 ANTONIOS HATZIDAKIS Α PAMVOMOUNTAIN 7:29:02.503
68 60 23 621 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ Α ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 7:29:04.566
69 61 4 704 LEONIDAS CHOLEVAS Α ΦΛΟΓΑ 7:33:30.533
70 62 13 608 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ Α 7:33:35.100
71 63 24 558 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΑΤΣΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 7:33:44.513
72 64 22 556 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΚΟΥΑΛΕ Α ΦΣΑ RUNNING TEAM 7:35:33.653
73 65 23 622 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Α 7:41:01.880
74 66 25 618 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α Α.Σ.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 7:41:07.330
75 9 2 517 KAYOKO TABATA Γ RUN FOREVER 7:45:07.406
76 10 3 572 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΦΕΤΑΛΙΔΟΥ Γ 7:52:32.040
77 67 14 564 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 7:54:15.813
78 68 2 565 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Α XANTHI RUNNERS 7:54:24.246
79 11 6 611 SYLVIE SPECHT Γ 7:54:57.466

 

10 Χιλιόμετρα

RANK GENDER AGE CAT BIB NAME SEX CLUB Χρόνος

1 1 1 313 PANAGIOTIS GOFAS Α ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 0:51:01.364
2 2 2 301 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 0:54:41.774
3 3 3 303 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΛΩΚΑΣ Α 0:55:29.280
4 4 4 147 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 0:55:34.807
5 5 5 212 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:55:50.994
6 6 6 312 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α 0:57:28.547
7 7 7 206 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Α ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:57:29.804
8 8 8 125 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α ATHENSTRAINERS 0:58:10.234
9 9 9 342 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ Α 1:00:14.007
10 10 10 341 ΜΑΛΩΝΗ ΒΑΡΔΑΣ Α 1:00:15.067
11 11 11 321 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ Α TREXANTIRIA RS 1:00:54.840
12 12 12 314 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1:01:28.154
13 13 13 133 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 1:01:31.294
14 14 14 110 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ Α NO RUNNERS 1:02:43.184
15 1 15 124 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ Γ 3P-SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:03:06.954
16 15 16 302 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΑΣ Α 1:03:08.037
17 16 17 136 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α 1:05:11.110
18 17 18 306 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ Α 1:05:14.330
19 2 19 148 ΦΛΩΡΑ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗ Γ 1:05:45.954
20 18 20 150 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΙΝΟΣ Α 1:06:13.284
21 19 21 106 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ Α Π.Δ.Σ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:08:08.347
22 20 22 215 ΘΕΟΔΟΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 1:08:13.704
23 21 23 121 CHRISTIAN PAPACHRISANTHOU Α OUTDOORTRAINERS 1:08:54.304
24 22 24 129 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΟΗΣ Α 1:08:55.367
25 23 25 143 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΟΜΜΙΚΟΣ Α 1:08:56.420
26 3 26 115 DRAGANA CEJOVIC Γ 1:09:22.724
27 24 27 317 ARISTEIDIS VERGIS Α 1:09:26.344
28 25 28 214 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Α 1:09:57.594
29 26 29 213 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΕΝΗΣ Α ΚΑΡΥΑ RUN 1:10:23.307
30 27 30 345 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ Α 1:10:58.004
31 28 31 141 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣ Α 1:11:00.244
32 29 32 217 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΚΕΛΟΣ Α ELXIS FITNESS CLUB 1:11:35.207
33 30 33 138 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α 1:11:42.894
34 31 34 338 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΔΑΣ Α 1:12:06.824
35 32 35 305 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΡΙΝΤΕΛΑΣ Α 1:12:23.874
36 4 36 109 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΠΙΜΠΑ Γ 1:13:45.037
37 33 37 114 ANTHIS ANTHIMOS Α KROMMIDAS TEAM 1:13:52.144
38 34 38 337 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 1:13:58.744
39 35 39 211 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΕΔΑΡΗΣ Α 1:14:53.707
40 36 40 315 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΑΛΗΣ Α 1:15:34.094
41 37 41 322 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ Α 1:15:34.777
42 38 42 323 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΤΣΕΜΕΝΤΖΗΣ Α 1:15:35.137
43 39 43 135 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α GOJI BERRY " HARIS " 1:15:51.250
44 40 44 208 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΛΗΣ Α 1:15:52.024
45 5 45 140 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ Γ KCM GYM 1:15:54.964
46 41 46 309 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΑΡΕΑΣ Α 1:15:56.894
47 42 47 310 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Α 1:15:57.230
48 43 48 128 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ Α ΑΣ.ΑΥΤΟΑΜΥΝΑΣ "Η ΛΕΓΕΩΝΑ" 1:16:00.867
49 44 49 308 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ Α 1:16:02.394
50 45 50 139 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΛΗΣ Α 1:16:16.380
51 6 51 103 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΖΑΛΗ Γ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ 1:16:39.094
52 7 52 113 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΝΙΕΡΗ Γ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:16:42.730
53 46 53 104 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ Α Α.Σ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1:16:50.760
54 8 54 102 ANJA KRAMPE Γ 1:16:54.254
55 47 55 119 IOANNIS KREMASTIOTIS Α KROMMIDAS TEAM 1:17:01.474
56 48 56 1009 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ Α 1:18:30.037
57 49 57 340 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΣΤΑΣ Α 1:18:30.314
58 9 58 326 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ 1:18:41.937
59 50 59 151 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ Α 1:19:46.804
60 10 60 118 ASIMINA KAPLANI Γ OUTDOOR TRAINERS 1:19:56.860
61 51 61 316 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΗΣ Α 1:20:04.984
62 52 62 319 ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 1:20:10.674
63 53 63 324 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΕΜΕΝΤΖΗΣ Α 1:20:28.024
64 54 64 116 MANOLIS IOANNIDIS Α 1:20:36.877
65 11 65 307 ΟΛΓΑ ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ 1:20:38.687
66 12 66 108 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΕΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Γ MERENDA TEAM 1:20:40.790
67 55 67 344 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 1:20:53.237
68 56 68 202 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑΣ Α ELXIS FITNESS CLUB 1:20:53.624
69 57 69 219 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:21:36.630
70 13 70 318 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ Γ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:21:57.314
71 58 71 126 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Α 2.ΜΑΛ 1:22:30.480
72 59 72 209 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ Α 1:24:01.727
73 60 73 339 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 1:24:17.467
74 61 74 320 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΙΔΗΣ Α 1:24:19.457
75 14 75 127 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ Γ 1:24:21.044
76 15 76 304 ROXANE BAUCUCK Γ 1:24:32.384
77 16 77 218 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΙΑΦΑΡΙΚΑ Γ 1:24:34.637
78 62 78 329 EMILIANO MPRAKAI Α 1:24:49.644
79 17 79 336 ΝΙΚΟΛ ΚΛΕΙΝΤΗ Γ 1:24:51.014
80 18 80 134 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΘΑΝΟΥ Γ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 1:25:19.867
81 63 81 145 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ Α ΣΔΥΠΑΤΡΑΣ 1:25:31.777
82 19 82 123 ΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΥ Γ Α.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 1:26:20.644
83 64 83 142 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΜΠΟΜΠΟΣ Α CROSSFIT PIRAEUS 1:27:01.084
84 65 84 101 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΣ Α 1:28:35.614
85 20 85 105 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Γ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1:28:40.834
86 66 86 210 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΡΕΔΑΡΗΣ Α 1:29:40.934
87 21 87 144 ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ 1:30:02.730
88 67 88 149 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΖΙΩΜΟΣ Α ATHENSTRAINERS 1:31:18.324
89 68 89 117 NIKOS IOANNIDIS Α 1:31:20.534
90 69 90 325 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α 1:32:01.024
91 22 91 332 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΥΓΑ Γ 1:33:10.387
92 70 92 327 ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΠΕΛΟΣ Α 1:35:05.370
93 23 93 216 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ Γ 1:36:04.380
94 71 94 203 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ Α 1:36:04.734
95 24 95 107 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΜΠΑΛΙΟΥΣΗ Γ 1:36:05.077
96 72 96 132 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΡΜΙΔΗΣ Α TREXANTIRIA RS 1:38:43.430
97 25 97 335 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΔΡΟΥΛΑ Γ 1:39:54.024
98 26 98 334 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑ Γ 1:39:54.727
99 27 99 152 ΟΛΓΑ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ Γ 1:40:43.377
100 28 100 311 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ Γ 1:41:10.300
101 73 101 207 XΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ Α INTEPEDENT 1:49:56.967
102 29 102 343 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΑ Γ 2:06:20.834
103 74 103 330 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΥΡΑΣ Α 2:06:24.160
104 30 104 120 TERESA MARTINS Γ - 2:09:19.860
105 75 105 112 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ Α ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:15:05.110