10ος Ορεινός Αγώνας Ναμάτων - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα 10ος Ορεινός Αγώνας Ναμάτων.

 

Κατάταξη Γυναικών

1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 5 01:12:15 02:28:00 1994 Kasimis Training
2 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑ ΒΙΚΥ 6 01:14:47 02:36:55 1964 Inov-8- Smartrun
3 ΓΚΟΛΗ ΑΛΙΚΗ 44 01:18:55 02:43:20 1991 SATYROI
4 ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ 116 01:36:08 03:17:30 1969 KASIMHS TRAINING
5 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 43 01:45:15 03:31:24 1972 Baliotis Nature TrailGrammos

6 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 29 01:53:12 04:06:45 1984
7 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΑ 16 01:56:52 04:15:20 1975 ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΕΓΚΑΤΕΛΕΙΨΑΝΤΕΣ
1 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 121 04:30:00 1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ

Κατάταξη Ανδρών

1 ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 106 00:49:35 01:45:35 1987 KASIMOS TRAINING
2 ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 1 00:52:20 01:53:54 1988 Kasimis training inov8
3 ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 60 00:59:08 02:02:39 1978 SIATISTA MOUNTAIN
RUNNERS
4 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 72 01:01:30 02:06:18 1974 ΣΔΟΕ
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 105 01:00:50 02:11:07 1968
6 ΤΖΙΛΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 118 01:00:00 02:11:15 2000 ΑΣ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ
ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
7 ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 63 01:06:25 02:11:22 1986 KASIMIS TRAINING
8 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 22 01:05:35 02:13:14 1967 Ε Ο Σ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
9 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 3 01:03:58 02:13:32 1976 ΣΔΟΕ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ
10 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 69 01:01:50 02:14:48 1986 ΠΕΣΤΑΝΗ
11 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 110 01:06:05 02:18:10 1963 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
12 ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ 51 01:07:58 02:20:12 1977 Σδυκ
13 ΚΑΤΩΤΟΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 124 01:07:05 02:21:12 1988
14 ΜΙΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 93 01:08:35 02:22:33 1984
15 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 38 01:02:30 02:24:27 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
16 ΚΟΥΤΣΩΝΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ 65 01:07:53 02:24:30 1998
17 ΓΩΓΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 109 01:13:20 02:24:45 1973
18 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 78 01:08:30 02:27:27 1973 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ
ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
19 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 42 01:12:25 02:28:00 1974 Flying geese running team
Bee -Fit Grammos MA
20 ΤΣΑΡΚΟΒΙΣΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 107 01:10:05 02:31:45 1975 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
21 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ 33 01:11:25 02:33:34 1976 ΣΔΟΕ-Α.Σ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ
22 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 52 01:09:45 02:34:10 1980 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ
ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
23 ΚΩΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 92 01:14:20 02:34:18 1971 ΣΔΟΕ
24 ΔΗΜΖΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 73 01:18:38 02:36:20 1977
25 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 46 01:07:15 02:36:40 1991 Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
26 ΕΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ 45 01:15:45 02:37:03 1988 Δρομείς Υγειας Γρεβενών
27 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 20 01:13:55 02:37:35 1993
28 ΔΑΛΑΚΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 23 01:17:55 02:38:28 1963 ΒΛΑΣΤΗ ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
29 ΠΑΝΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 01:12:30 02:39:18 1957 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
30 ΤΟΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 41 01:13:58 02:40:27 1982 GRAMMOS.MA
31 ΤΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 95 01:20:05 02:42:24 1978 ΑΟΦ
32 ΛΙΑΜΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 31 01:20:30 02:42:50 1961 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
33 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2 01:15:40 02:44:17 1985 ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
34 ΚΑΤΩΤΟΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 129 01:16:30 02:47:33 0
35 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 122 01:18:05 02:49:56 1967
36 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ 75 01:21:00 02:50:09 1963 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΣ&ΩΡΑΙΟΣ
37 ΚΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 11 01:17:05 02:51:59 1964 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
38 ΜΑΒΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 01:17:15 02:51:59 1963 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
39 ΤΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 59 01:23:02 02:53:52 1967 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
40 ΒΑΣΒΑΤΕΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 61 01:22:05 02:54:26 1965 ΣΔΟΕ
41 ΔΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 67 01:18:20 02:54:26 1975 Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
42 ΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 39 01:23:00 02:55:14 1972 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΙΚΟΣ
43 ΤΕΜΕΛΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 36 01:19:15 02:55:37 1984 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
44 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 125 01:25:50 02:56:08 1984
45 ΠΟΥΛΑΣΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 26 01:25:35 02:58:06 1976
46 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΕΜΟΝΑΕΚ - 53 01:29:54 02:59:33 1967 Σ.Δ.Ο.Ε. - ΑΕΚ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
47 ΖΑΜΠΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 24 01:27:20 03:00:00 1964 ΟΙΚΟΓΕΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
48 ΜΠΙΓΓΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 108 01:25:48 03:00:22 1964 ΣΔΟΕ
49 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 94 01:29:26 03:00:47 1978
50 ΓΑΡΓΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 66 01:28:00 03:03:10 1981 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
51 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 74 01:26:48 03:03:40 1958
52 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 35 01:30:18 03:05:07 1961 ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
53 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 27 01:22:20 03:06:00 1967 ΣΔΟΕ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
54 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 132 01:21:35 03:06:00 1983 GRAMMOS MA
55 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 54 01:29:15 03:06:22 1962
56 ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 13 01:25:38 03:07:05 1980
57 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 102 01:23:40 03:07:27 0 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
58 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΦΙΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 113 01:27:05 03:09:08 1989
59 ΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 14 01:27:35 03:09:40 1963 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ
ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ (
60 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 28 01:33:15 03:09:57 1972
61 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 77 01:31:10 03:12:38 1998
62 ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 48 01:31:21 03:12:58 1958 ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
63 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 112 01:32:17 03:12:58 1974 ΣΔΟΕ
64 ΖΙΩΓΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 34 01:26:55 03:12:58 1971 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ
65 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 40 01:34:40 03:16:00 1982 Grammos MA
66 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 30 01:37:16 03:16:54 1958 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΒΛΑΣΤΗΣ
67 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 10 01:26:15 03:17:00 1946 Ο.Μ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
68 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 117 01:36:15 03:17:43
69 ΚΙΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 114 01:33:21 03:21:35 1957
70 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 91 03:24:30 1938 ΝΑΜΑΤΑ
71 ΠΟΥΡΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΠΛΟΥΤΑΡΧΟΣ 70 03:25:14 1937
72 ΡΕΜΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 15 01:30:32 03:25:42 1966 ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
73 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 128 01:43:48 03:26:50 0
74 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 58 01:38:33 03:26:54 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
75 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 01:40:23 03:29:05 1962 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
76 ΔΗΜΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 104 01:30:04 03:30:17 1972
77 ΔΟΚΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 100 01:39:20 03:31:10 1970 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
78 ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 8 01:46:00 03:31:26 1981 KASIMIS TRAINING
79 ΠΟΥΡΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 71 01:42:57 03:36:34 1969 ΒΛΑΣΤΗ
80 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 120 01:32:41 03:37:10 1948 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
81 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 21 01:38:17 03:37:20 1970 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
82 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 97 01:47:45 03:39:25 1963 ΑΓ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
83 ΠΡΑΠΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 123 01:39:42 03:40:17 1966 ΣΔΟΕ
84 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 25 01:46:33 03:44:09 1970 Ε.Ο.Σ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
85 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 01:40:07 04:00:15 1965 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
86 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 83 02:03:08 04:02:05 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
87 ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 111 01:56:50 04:11:15 1960
88 ΛΑΓΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 115 02:02:06 04:26:39 1975
ΕΓΚΑΤΕΛΕΙΨΑΝΤΕΣ
1 ΚΑΣΙΚΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 103 1966 ΣΔΟΕ
2 ΜΙΜΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 49 1960 ΣΔΟΕ-ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ
3 ΤΡΙΧΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 90 02:11:40 1972 ΟΜΓ
4 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 119 00:55:45 ODLO LA SPORTIVA
5 ΣΑΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 62 02:25:25 1968 ΣΔΟΕ