6th ATTIKA RUN & FUN | Δήμος Αγίων Αναργύρων - Καματερού - Αποτελέσματα

5 Χιλιόμετρα

RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME
1 527 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΣΙΑΜΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:20'16"744
2 554 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Poros island ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:21'44"987
3 2004 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:23'14"070
4 538 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΔ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:24'01"051
5 533 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ STEEL RUNNING TEAM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:24'06"913
6 502 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ MUSTUKULURU ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:24'37"072
7 552 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΕΦΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:24'52"128
8 545 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:25'09"129
9 514 ΣΥΛΒΙΑ ΑΡΜΑΟ THE SPOT ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:25'14"518
10 518 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ THE SPOT ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:25'14"932
11 536 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΗΧΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:25'16"297
12 506 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΤΣΟΥΜΑ Ironkoukou ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:25'40"576
13 558 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΟΛΑΝΗ ENERGY ROOM ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:25'52"628
14 544 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ MRT ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:26'01"836
15 525 ΓΡΗΓΟΡHΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:26'35"024
16 528 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΙΩΤΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:26'36"995
17 561 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ ENERGY ROOM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:27'19"918
18 531 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:27'22"343
19 565 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΟΛΟΣ ENERGY ROOM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:27'35"118
20 501 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΥΚΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:27'41"982
21 519 ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΓΩΓΟΥΣΗΣ THE SPOT ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:27'42"500
22 2022 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:27'45"077
23 581 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:28'00"858
24 577 ΞΕΝΙΑ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗ Γ.Α.Σ. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:28'08"460
25 529 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΜΠΛΙΕΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:28'14"848
26 557 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΕΝΤΖΑΚΗΣ ENERGY ROOM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:28'50"995
27 2030 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΓΚΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:28'55"917
28 548 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:29'05"420
29 509 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΦΥΣΣΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:29'14"873
30 2017 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:29'22"917
31 551 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ Γ.Σ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:30'03"557
32 583 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΑΚΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:30'29"064
33 555 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΚΟΣ ΑΥΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:30'33"267
34 559 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ENERGY ROOM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:30'39"737
35 541 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΓΚΟΥΝΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:30'42"745
36 580 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΟΛΙΔΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:30'46"284
37 2010 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΥΔΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:30'46"562
38 503 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΙΤΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:30'55"408
39 504 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:30'55"605
40 2003 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΣΤΕΜΠΙΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:31'17"786
41 2039 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:31'25"895
42 2023 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΡΔΑΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:31'32"267
43 571 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:31'44"847
44 574 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗΣ Mustukuluru Running Team ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:31'46"000
45 542 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΤΗ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΑΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:31'52"464
46 530 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΥΚΤΑΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:31'55"187
47 516 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΚΟΥΛΗ THE SPOT ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:32'29"285
48 505 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:32'30"083
49 2031 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:32'39"841
50 511 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:32'40"542
51 564 ΆΝΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΠΑΚΗ ENERGY ROOM ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:32'51"581
52 2037 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:33'05"170
53 570 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:33'12"788
54 556 ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΥ ENERGY ROOM ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:33'14"148
55 520 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗ THE SPOT ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:33'21"090
56 2042 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:33'26"812
57 521 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:33'30"211
58 2016 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΣΤΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:33'31"611
59 2012 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:33'47"225
60 576 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΑΛΥΜΑΤΗΡΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:33'56"692
61 2036 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'06"189
62 2025 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΛΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'07"313
63 563 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ENERGY ROOM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'07"775
64 526 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'13"150
65 569 BAGIA DELLI Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:34'19"941
66 562 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΥΔΩΝΑΣ ENERGY ROOM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'20"282
67 560 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΣΟΛΑΝΗ ENERGY ROOM ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:34'20"381
68 2041 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΔΕΚΗΣ ENERGY ROOM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'20"605
69 540 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'36"276
70 537 ΑΛΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'36"354
71 512 GALANIS ANASTASIOS Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:34'36"612
72 2005 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:35'00"993
73 2006 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:35'01"467
74 508 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:35'29"456
75 2038 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:35'47"292
76 2001 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:36'13"238
77 515 ΕΥΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ THE SPOT ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:36'13"771
78 539 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΩΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:36'32"516
79 568 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΙΤΙΔΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:36'56"539
80 513 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:37'00"200
81 575 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:37'15"997
82 573 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΛΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:37'25"324
83 535 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ'Ι'ΔΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:37'36"599
84 582 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:37'36"979
85 534 ΤΟΛΗΣ ΧΟΡΤΑΤΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:37'37"038
86 517 ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΚΩΤΗ THE SPOT ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:37'40"779
87 522 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:38'02"638
88 524 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΓΚΟΥΒΑΤΣΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:38'15"133
89 2009 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΤΣΕΝΙΚΛΙΔΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:40'29"522
90 523 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:40'53"358
91 2002 ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΧΑΨΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:41'29"548
92 543 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ MRT ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:41'31"486
93 578 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:41'46"971
94 2024 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΚΑΝΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:42'07"890
95 510 ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:53'40"352
96 547 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ RottenWalkers ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:59'36"418
97 507 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΟΝΤΙΚΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00'06"297
DNS 532 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ STEEL RUNNING TEAM ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 546 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΡΑΣ Rotten Walkers ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 549 ΕΦΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 550 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΛΙΤΣΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 553 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 566 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ   ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 567 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΚΟΤΗΣ   ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 572 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΘΕΡΙΑΝΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 579 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΒΛΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 584 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 2019 ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00':00"000

 

10 Χιλιόμετρα

RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME
1 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΖΟΥΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:41'02"667
2 2029 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΑΣΙΚΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:41'23"928
3 10 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:42'45"889
4 11 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:44'17"172
5 2008 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:44'56"693
6 22 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:45'01"126
7 21 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:45'46"527
8 13 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ Ε.Ο.Σ. ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:46'06"356
9 4 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:46'44"903
10 44 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ - MUSTUKULURU ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:47'06"620
11 16 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΙΑΤΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:47'23"678
12 51 MANOLIS MARSELLOS Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:47'31"261
13 2027 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:48'17"914
14 2040 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:49'12"204
15 1 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΧΑΣΑΚΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:49'37"183
16 8 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:50'08"663
17 2020 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΑΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:50'18"045
18 29 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:51'27"031
19 25 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:51'36"647
20 12 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΚΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΙΟΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:52'27"031
21 40 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:53'15"201
22 42 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΞΥΛΑΚΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:53'17"543
23 14 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:53'28"040
24 48 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:53'28"044
25 2026 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:53'52"767
26 24 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:53'59"995
27 23 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:54'00"387
28 38 ΝΙΚΑΝΔΡΗ ΚΟΠΚΕ   ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:54'09"058
29 41 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΟΓΕΛΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ - MRT ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:54'14"572
30 2018 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:55'25"236
31 39 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ   ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:55'59"677
32 9 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:56'06"871
33 2032 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΕΤΑΤΣΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:56'48"039
34 2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:57'34"539
35 36 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΤΣΑΠΙΚΟΥΝΗ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:58'16"051
36 2034 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:58'17"119
37 37 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΒΑΡΙΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:58'30"135
38 2028 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΑ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ SPORTEVENT ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:58'30"335
39 2033 ΤΖΙΝΑ ΤΟΥΡΛΙΔΑ SKYWOMAN RUNNIG TEAM ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:58'41"562
40 46 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:58'53"774
41 2011 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:59'26"433
42 47 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:00'33"259
43 7 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:00'52"825
44 2021 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:01'46"671
45 20 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 01:03'24"844
46 27 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΣΚΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:04'45"533
47 6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΙΜΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:06'19"650
48 5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ Δρομεις Παρκου Τριτση ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:06'29"480
49 2015 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΤΖΩΡΤΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:06'29"698
50 2014 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΤΣΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:06'29"867
51 34 ΕΥΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΒΛΟΥΤΗ RUN 4 FUN ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 01:07'21"141
52 32 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Run 4 Fun ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 01:07'21"618
53 2013 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ RUN4FUN ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:07'22"118
54 17 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:07'22"892
55 18 KATRIN GRUBER Schussental-Yetis ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 01:07'28"880
56 2007 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:07'34"480
57 35 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:09'58"104
58 30 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΩΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:11'49"229
59 31 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:11'57"428
60 2035 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:13'33"112
61 49 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 01:17'13"419
62 43 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:39'03"815
DNS 15 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΙΠΕΛΙΑΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 19 STELIOS CHOZOS ΦΛΟΓΑ - Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 26 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΙΕΖΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 28 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 33 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑνRUN4FUN ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 45 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΡΗΣ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 50 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑ Ανεξάρτητος/η ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 00:00':00"000
DNS 52 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ SNAILS TEAM ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000

 

Relay 10 Χιλιόμετρα (2 Χ 5 χλμ)

RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME
1 1002 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΥΛΙΩΤΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:37'56"016
2 1010 ΚΑΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ my athlete ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:41'51"544
3 1014 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΛΑ ΣΑΓΚΑ-ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ Sportevent MIXED 00:42'36"901
4 1012 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ / AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM MIXED 00:43'16"727
5 1004 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ Ανεξάρτητοι ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:46'00"206
6 1006 ΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Run Teacher MIXED 00:56'03"196
DNS 1008 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Τμήμα Αθλητισμού ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 00:00':00"000

 

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 31 Μάρτιος 2019
  • Περιοχή: Αττική
  • Τύπος: Road, Relay
  • Αποστάσεις: 5km, 10km

 

Αποτελέσματα

Περισσότερα
 
 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Instagram Feed