4ος Αγώνας 21 Μαθητών (Μακροχώρι) - Αποτελέσματα

rank agegrouprank genderrank bib lastname firstname club Finish Finish_nettime
1 1 1 126 ΓΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 33 EMA 0:36:27 0:36:26
2 2 2 307 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΕ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΙΑΝΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0:36:50 0:36:48
3 1 3 233 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ   0:38:30 0:38:30
4 1 4 110 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   0:38:45 0:38:40
5 2 5 463 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 0:39:24 0:39:23
6 3 6 462 ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ 0:39:30 0:39:29
7 4 7 343 ΣΙΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0:39:42 0:39:40
8 2 8 177 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 0:39:56 0:39:55
9 3 9 464 ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΕΦ RUNNERS ΚΖΝ 0:40:06 0:40:05
10 4 10 417 ΦΩΚΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΣ 0:40:58 0:40:58
11 1 11 349 ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Ο,Μ,ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0:42:47 0:42:46
12 3 12 196 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-KRG 0:42:57 0:42:54
13 5 13 457 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ   0:43:45 0:43:42
14 4 14 172 ΘΕΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Casper running team 0:44:20 0:44:19
15 1 15 289 ΜΥΓΔΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:21 0:44:15
16 5 16 441 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0:44:21 0:44:15
17 6 17 412 ΦΕΝΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:44:21 0:44:20
18 6 18 415 ΦΡΑΓΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Νάουσα Βέρμιο trail 0:44:50 0:44:47
19 7 19 197 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Irenas Training Team 0:44:58 0:44:54
20 7 20 450 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0:45:00 0:44:57
21 8 21 299 ΞΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 0:45:04 0:44:51
22 2 22 236 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:45:04 0:45:02
23 3 23 324 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ ΒΕΡΜΙΟ TRAIL 0:45:33 0:45:31
24 9 24 272 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0:45:38 0:45:37
25 10 25 435 ΧΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Kasimis Training 0:45:54 0:45:52
26 5 26 188 ΚΑΝΤΖΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΛΚΥΣΤΗΡΕΣ-ΚΑΝΤΖΙΚΗ 0:45:54 0:45:52
27 11 27 314 ΠΑΠΑΝΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ ΡΥΘΜΙΚΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ 0:45:54 0:45:52
28 8 28 393 ΤΣΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ P.Elias Vertical Runners 0:45:54 0:45:52
29 6 29 200 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. Θεσσαλονίκης 0:46:06 0:46:03
30 7 30 103 ΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ makridisteam 0:46:13 0:46:09
31 4 31 304 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΊΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ   0:46:19 0:46:17
32 9 32 338 ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 0:46:28 0:46:23
33 12 33 158 ΕΥΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ανεξάρτητος 0:46:34 0:46:30
34 10 34 321 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Σ.Ε.Β.Α.Σ.Θ 0:46:45 0:46:29
35 8 35 378 ΤΟΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΙΓΕΣ ΑΘΛ.ΣΩΜ.ΑμεΑ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ & ΣΥΔ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:46:51 0:46:50
36 13 36 354 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ   0:47:10 0:47:07
37 11 37 244 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 0:47:13 0:46:49
38 14 38 337 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ   0:47:19 0:47:14
39 15 39 367 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ makridisteam 0:47:25 0:47:21
40 9 40 292 ΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ makridisteam 0:47:25 0:47:21
41 10 41 251 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ makridisteam 0:47:37 0:47:33
42 5 42 334 ΡΟΔΟΣΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:47:37 0:47:33
43 11 43 428 ΧΑΤΖΗΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 0:47:43 0:47:34
44 16 44 344 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ makridisteam 0:47:45 0:47:35
45 17 45 226 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ makridisteam 0:47:45 0:47:36
46 18 46 300 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 0:48:07 0:47:58
47 2 47 112 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ/XANTHIRUNNERS 0:48:23 0:48:20
48 19 48 118 ΒΑΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 0:48:26 0:48:15
49 12 49 301 ΠΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:48:29 0:48:25
50 13 50 192 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 0:48:36 0:48:31
51 12 51 265 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ /33ΕΜΑ (Ε.Σ) 0:48:36 0:48:35
52 13 52 369 ΤΖΙΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   0:48:45 0:48:38
53 6 53 465 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0:48:46 0:48:36
54 14 54 383 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑ 0:49:14 0:49:00
55 15 55 206 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ   0:49:16 0:48:57
56 16 56 432 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 0:49:19 0:49:12
57 20 57 138 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΛΎΓΥΡΟΣ 0:49:29 0:49:25
58 21 58 331 ΠΥΛΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:49:31 0:49:19
59 22 59 198 ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΜΓ 0:49:35 0:49:32
60 23 60 269 ΜΙΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Runners Edessa 0:49:36 0:49:31
61 17 61 455 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ   0:49:46 0:49:26
62 14 62 114 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ   0:49:48 0:49:47
63 18 63 145 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   0:49:53 0:49:47
64 15 64 227 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 0:50:06 0:49:57
65 19 65 104 ΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ makridisteam 0:50:08 0:49:58
66 20 66 411 ΤΣΩΤΣΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ makridisteam 0:50:09 0:50:00
67 1 1 139 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑ Giannitsa 0:50:14 0:50:11
68 16 67 371 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   0:50:26 0:50:19
69 24 68 274 ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   0:50:29 0:50:11
70 2 2 239 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ makridisteam 0:50:35 0:50:29
71 7 69 366 ΤΖΉΛΙΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΈΛΗΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης 0:50:38 0:50:27
72 1 3 149 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Casper Running Team 0:50:42 0:50:41
73 21 70 162 ΖΑΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ "ΖΕΥΣ" 0:50:59 0:50:55
74 25 71 427 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:51:08 0:50:55
75 2 4 255 ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 0:51:08 0:50:53
76 26 72 208 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Ναουσα Βέρμιο Trail 0:51:16 0:50:58
77 27 73 140 ΔΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ   0:51:47 0:51:33
78 28 74 322 ΠΕΓΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Casper Running Team 0:51:52 0:51:51
79 22 75 437 ΒΟΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ   0:51:53 0:51:43
80 17 76 257 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:07 0:52:01
81 18 77 250 ΜΑΚΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑ 0:52:12 0:52:04
82 29 78 167 ΖΗΓΡΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0:52:24 0:52:04
83 23 79 261 ΜΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 0:52:24 0:52:22
84 30 80 176 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 0:52:25 0:52:22
85 24 81 382 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΌΣ Σύλλογος Ντόπιων Μακροχωριου 0:52:34 0:52:30
86 19 82 141 ΔΆΝΗΣ ΠΈΤΡΟΣ   0:52:36 0:52:31
87 25 83 421 ΧΑΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:52:42 0:52:31
88 8 84 247 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 0:52:54 0:52:42
89 31 85 401 ΤΣΙΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ   0:52:55 0:52:43
90 26 86 356 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ makridisteam 0:53:00 0:52:53
91 32 87 164 ΖΑΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΔ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:53:00 0:52:48
92 33 88 120 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis 0:53:01 0:52:49
93 27 89 214 ΚΟΝΤΟΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0:53:06 0:52:52
94 3 5 169 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ makridisteam 0:53:08 0:53:01
95 28 90 184 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ makridisteam 0:53:08 0:53:01
96 34 91 469 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ   0:53:28 0:53:19
97 9 92 470 ΚΑΡΑΖΕΕΦ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ   0:53:28 0:53:17
98 10 93 471 ΣΥΚΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   0:53:28 0:53:18
99 35 94 276 ΜΌΥΣΕΝΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:53:45 0:53:36
100 29 95 332 ΡΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RunTeam111CW 0:53:47 0:53:38
101 30 96 385 ΤΣΑΚΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ   0:53:49 0:53:43
102 3 6 426 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ makridisteam 0:53:51 0:53:44
103 11 97 253 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ makridisteam 0:53:52 0:53:46
104 4 7 448 ΧΟΚΙΑ ΛΙΝΤΙΑ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0:54:09 0:53:55
105 36 98 277 ΜΟΥΤΑΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   0:54:17 0:54:02
106 3 99 131 ΓΚΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:54:25 0:54:22
107 37 100 295 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 0:54:43 0:54:23
108 38 101 318 ΠΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ   0:54:51 0:54:37
109 4 102 372 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ makridisteam 0:54:57 0:54:47
110 5 8 291 ΝΑΚΗ ΆΝΝΑ makridisteam 0:54:58 0:54:51
111 31 103 273 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:54:59 0:54:46
112 32 104 459 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ   0:55:02 0:54:53
113 12 105 263 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ RUNNERS EDESSAS 0:55:04 0:55:00
114 33 106 298 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ KOZANI 0:55:06 0:54:49
115 6 9 146 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ   0:55:12 0:55:06
116 34 107 225 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ 0:55:13 0:55:11
117 39 108 402 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   0:55:27 0:55:18
118 35 109 245 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΝΏΛΗΣ   0:55:27 0:55:17
119 7 10 431 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:55:33 0:55:23
120 20 110 347 ΣΚΟΥΦΙΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ   0:55:38 0:55:32
121 1 111 358 ΤΑΡΑΜΟΝΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   0:55:51 0:55:29
122 21 112 230 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   0:55:53 0:55:35
123 40 113 173 ΘΩΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   0:56:03 0:55:55
124 36 114 430 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:56:08 0:55:55
125 22 115 142 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΒΟΥΛΙΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΟ ΠΑΙΔΙ 0:56:10 0:55:48
126 1 11 105 ΑΓΚΟΤΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0:56:16 0:56:12
127 8 12 328 ΠΟΓΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ   0:56:17 0:56:02
128 41 116 398 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Σ.Ε.Β.Α.Σ. Νάουσας 0:56:22 0:56:11
129 4 13 399 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ.Ε.Νάουσας 0:56:22 0:56:11
130 13 117 397 ΤΣΙΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Σ,Δ,Υ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:56:46 0:56:27
131 23 118 109 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΤΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΧΩΡΙ 0:57:04 0:57:00
132 2 119 248 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   0:57:18 0:57:13
133 37 120 135 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΟΧΩΡΙ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:57:21 0:57:14
134 42 121 447 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:57:30 0:57:08
135 43 122 355 ΣΥΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   0:57:33 0:57:25
136 38 123 268 ΜΗΤΥΛΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΌ 0:57:35 0:57:34
137 39 124 288 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Βεροια 0:57:48 0:57:37
138 5 125 449 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΜΓ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0:58:00 0:57:52
139 40 126 414 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ   0:58:01 0:57:41
140 24 127 420 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   0:58:18 0:58:00
141 41 128 387 ΤΣΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Biomamas health store 0:58:21 -
142 42 129 195 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 0:58:24 0:58:16
143 25 130 231 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ   0:58:29 0:58:16
144 44 131 260 ΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ "ΕΝΑ" 0:58:31 0:58:21
145 2 14 340 ΣΓΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ   0:58:32 0:58:25
146 43 132 234 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΏΤΗΣ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΌ ΣΏΜΑ 0:58:48 0:58:34
147 14 133 232 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΙ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0:58:50 0:58:45
148 45 134 458 ΖΗΣΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   0:59:02 0:58:53
149 44 135 256 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:59:04 0:58:51
150 3 136 143 ΔΕΜΙΣΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ   0:59:13 0:59:00
151 6 137 228 ΚΡΟΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ   0:59:20 0:59:06
152 26 138 136 ΓΚΟΥΡΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ www.SAMPRIS.gr 0:59:23 0:59:08
153 5 15 168 ΖΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ www.SAMPRIS.gr 0:59:23 0:59:08
154 3 16 157 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΙΤΗ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 0:59:27 0:59:12
155 45 139 403 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ SNOW LAND TEAM 0:59:36 0:59:30
156 9 17 297 ΝΙΦΟΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:59:36 0:59:31
157 6 18 456 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ   0:59:42 0:59:30
158 46 140 286 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   0:59:54 0:59:48
159 47 141 444 ΜΑΡΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 0:59:59 0:59:47
160 46 142 220 ΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ KOUPIDINI 1:00:07 0:59:59
161 27 143 361 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ   1:00:11 0:59:57
162 4 19 305 ΠΑΠΑ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ makridisteam 1:00:19 1:00:03
163 10 20 270 ΜΙΣΙΡΛΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ   1:00:24 1:00:11
164 48 144 224 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ "ΕΝΑ" 1:00:34 1:00:20
165 47 145 166 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ HEROIC BLOODLINE ULTRA 1:00:45 1:00:39
166 49 146 243 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ   1:01:25 1:01:16
167 50 147 363 ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 1:01:40 1:01:24
168 51 148 391 ΤΣΑΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ skidra 1:01:41 1:01:23
169 28 149 252 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ makridisteam 1:01:42 1:01:27
170 48 150 271 ΜΙΣΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1:01:44 1:01:33
171 29 151 180 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1:01:57 1:01:42
172 49 152 392 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ 1:02:01 1:01:55
173 50 153 384 ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Π.Σ.ΔΟΛΙΧΗΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 1:02:07 1:01:55
174 11 21 213 ΚΟΛΛΆΤΟΥ ΦΑΝΉ ΣΧΟΒ 1:02:28 1:02:17
175 51 154 165 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   1:02:31 1:02:10
176 7 22 124 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ   1:02:55 1:02:39
177 8 23 156 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΈΦΗ makridisteam 1:03:04 1:02:58
178 30 155 155 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ   1:03:05 1:03:00
179 31 156 116 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ   1:03:07 1:02:52
180 32 157 284 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΜΠΕΪΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1:03:09 1:02:48
181 33 158 283 ΜΠΟΓΔΑΜΠΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1:03:09 1:02:47
182 52 159 375 ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Βέροια 1:03:16 1:02:55
183 34 160 386 ΤΣΑΛΙΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ   1:03:24 1:03:08
184 53 161 113 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   1:03:27 1:03:08
185 54 162 207 ΚΕΛΕΣΊΔΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ   1:03:51 1:03:40
186 12 24 205 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 1:04:13 1:04:08
187 35 163 445 ΜΠΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ   1:04:48 1:04:30
188 52 164 280 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΙΩΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   1:04:52 1:04:41
189 13 25 452 ΔΑΜΤΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ   1:05:16 1:05:14
190 5 26 222 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΣΑ makridisteam 1:05:20 1:05:11
191 14 27 223 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ makridisteam 1:05:20 1:05:12
192 1 28 254 ΜΑΝΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ makridisteam 1:05:20 1:05:09
193 53 165 185 ΚΑΛΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ makridisteam 1:05:23 1:05:13
194 36 166 434 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ makridisteam 1:05:32 1:05:12
195 54 167 296 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1:05:39 1:05:22
196 37 168 461 ΓΕΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ FIT TEAM 1:06:09 1:06:05
197 55 169 159 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1:06:15 1:06:07
198 56 170 186 ΚΑΜΕΝΑΡ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1:06:21 1:06:06
199 55 171 170 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 1:07:01 1:06:41
200 56 172 174 ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1:08:38 1:08:24
201 57 173 128 ΓΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1:09:00 1:08:41
202 57 174 315 ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΎΛΟΣ Ανεξάρτητος 1:09:29 1:09:24
203 58 175 451 ΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   1:09:35 1:09:32
204 7 176 453 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1:10:10 1:10:08
205 15 29 467 ΣΤΟΛΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ   1:10:16 1:09:25
206 59 177 285 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1:11:01 1:10:43
207 60 178 182 ΚΑΒΑΡΔΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1:11:32 1:11:15
208 15 179 241 ΛΑΝΤΖΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1:12:46 1:12:34
209 16 180 275 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Casper Running Team 1:12:53 1:12:39
210 58 181 282 ΜΠΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ makridisteam 1:13:09 1:12:49
211 38 182 436 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ makridisteam 1:13:09 1:12:48
212 8 183 416 ΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1:13:28 1:13:10
213 39 184 460 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1:13:35 1:13:17
214 2 30 264 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1:13:38 1:13:24
215 16 31 443 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ   1:14:09 1:14:02
216 40 185 466 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ   1:14:54 1:14:32
217 59 186 202 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1:14:56 1:14:39
218 60 187 203 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1:14:57 1:14:40
219 9 32 390 ΤΣΆΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΉ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:15:01 1:14:59
220 41 188 377 ΤΟΡΤΟΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΎΛΟΣ Μακροχώρι Ημαθίας 1:15:16 1:14:55
221 6 33 290 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ   1:15:30 1:15:17
222 7 34 345 ΣΙΦΝΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ   1:15:30 1:15:19
223 8 35 395 ΤΣΑΧΟΥΡΊΔΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΈΝΕΙΑ   1:15:30 1:15:18
224 10 36 442 ΤΖΙΟΓΛΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ   1:15:48 1:15:28
225 61 189 101 SGOUROS GEORGIOS   1:16:46 1:16:30
226 17 190 454 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1:17:06 1:17:00
227 11 37 406 ΤΣΙΟΝΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 1:18:40 1:18:36
228 9 38 423 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ RUNNERS EDESSAS 1:18:42 1:18:37
229 62 191 133 ΓΚΟΥΛΓΚΟΥΝΤΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1:20:49 1:20:43
230 42 192 194 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣ   1:21:21 1:21:16
231 10 39 468 ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   1:25:52 1:25:01
232 12 40 293 ΝΕΔΕΛΤΣΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ   1:25:52 1:25:32
233 61 193 336 ΣΑΜΠΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ www.SAMPRIS.gr 1:25:53 1:25:34
234 63 194 134 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1:26:52 1:26:33
235 9 195 129 ΓΕΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑ 1:27:02 1:26:50
236 18 196 199 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:28:12 1:28:09
237 19 197 439 ΚΑΓΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΙΔΗΣ-ΠΕΤΡΟΣ makridisteam 1:28:12 1:28:00
238 13 41 446 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ   1:28:27 1:28:05
239 14 42 408 ΤΣΟΛΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ   1:28:28 1:28:06
240 15 43 352 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΈΝΗ   1:28:28 1:28:05
DNF DNF DNF 102 ΑΓΓΕΛΉΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΗΣ   - -
DNF DNF DNF 438 ΜΠΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   - -
DNF DNF DNF 409 ΤΣΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 410 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ One Step Beyond-Endurance team - -
DNS DNS DNS 144 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΆΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΣΔΟΕ - -
DNS DNS DNS 495 Surname 495 Name 495   - -
DNS DNS DNS 496 Surname 496 Name 496   - -
DNS DNS DNS 429 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 259 ΜΑΤΆΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΆΣ Ανεξάρτητος Θεσσαλονίκη - -
DNS DNS DNS 127 ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 309 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 376 ΤΟΠΑΛΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ L.M.S - -
DNS DNS DNS 379 ΤΟΎΤΟΥΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΊΑΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 111 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΌΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 510 Surname 510 Name 510   - -
DNS DNS DNS 526 Surname 526 Name 526   - -
DNS DNS DNS 508 Surname 508 Name 508   - -
DNS DNS DNS 240 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 179 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 154 ΕΓΓΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 490 Surname 490 Name 490   - -
DNS DNS DNS 190 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΣΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ - -
DNS DNS DNS 388 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΊΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΌΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ (ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΝΙΩΤΕΣ). - -
DNS DNS DNS 413 ΦΙΛΗΜΕΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - -
DNS DNS DNS 147 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 501 Surname 501 Name 501   - -
DNS DNS DNS 517 Surname 517 Name 517   - -
DNS DNS DNS 484 Surname 484 Name 484   - -
DNS DNS DNS 485 Surname 485 Name 485   - -
DNS DNS DNS 218 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΕΓΟΥ ΝΑΤΆΣΑ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 151 ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 152 ΔΟΥΛΛΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 404 ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Βέροια - -
DNS DNS DNS 419 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ptolemaida - -
DNS DNS DNS 267 ΜΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 317 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Ε.Ο.Σ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ - -
DNS DNS DNS 320 ΠΑΣΧΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 351 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 353 ΣΤΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Paok fc - -
DNS DNS DNS 475 Surname 475 Name 475   - -
DNS DNS DNS 482 Surname 482 Name 482   - -
DNS DNS DNS 491 Surname 491 Name 491   - -
DNS DNS DNS 246 ΛΙΟΥΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ RUNNERS EDESSA - -
DNS DNS DNS 525 Surname 525 Name 525   - -
DNS DNS DNS 221 ΚΟΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 330 ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΛ. ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΡΥΑ ΒΡΥΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 341 ΣΕΑΡΙΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης - -
DNS DNS DNS 348 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 130 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 132 ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 357 ΤΑΞΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗ - -
DNS DNS DNS 364 ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Μ.Γ. - -
DNS DNS DNS 380 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΚ - -
DNS DNS DNS 229 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 238 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Ο ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 249 ΜΑΓΓΛΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Euromedica Γενική Κλινική Θεσσαλονίκης - -
DNS DNS DNS 472 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 474 Surname 474 Name 474   - -
DNS DNS DNS 483 Surname 483 Name 483   - -
DNS DNS DNS 488 Surname 488 Name 488   - -
DNS DNS DNS 497 Surname 497 Name 497   - -
DNS DNS DNS 215 ΚΟΡΑΒΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - -
DNS DNS DNS 506 Surname 506 Name 506   - -
DNS DNS DNS 422 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Ανεξάρτητη - -
DNS DNS DNS 163 ΖΑΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ - -
DNS DNS DNS 181 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ Omg - -
DNS DNS DNS 433 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΛΑΜΠΙΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 374 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 381 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 115 ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΆΤΗΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 279 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 281 ΜΠΙΜΠΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 313 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 333 ΡΟΒΥΘΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης - -
DNS DNS DNS 365 ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΚΑ ΜΑΡΊΑ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis - -
DNS DNS DNS 175 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 512 Surname 512 Name 512   - -
DNS DNS DNS 527 Surname 527 Name 527   - -
DNS DNS DNS 528 Surname 528 Name 528   - -
DNS DNS DNS 529 Surname 529 Name 529   - -
DNS DNS DNS 193 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - -
DNS DNS DNS 210 ΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 211 ΚΟΙΛΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 108 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 362 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 262 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΚΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-GIANNOULAKIS TRAINING - -
DNS DNS DNS 294 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 342 ΣΕΡΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Paok fc - -
DNS DNS DNS 310 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΎΛΑ ΣΧΟΒ - -
DNS DNS DNS 311 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΊΑ ΣΧΟΒ - -
DNS DNS DNS 242 ΛΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 400 ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ makridisteam - -
DNS DNS DNS 418 ΧΑΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΉΜΗΤΡΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 153 ΔΡΟΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ RUNNERS EDESSAS - -
DNS DNS DNS 302 ΠΑΛΟΎΚΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 303 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΟΜΓ - -
DNS DNS DNS 119 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 502 Surname 502 Name 502   - -
DNS DNS DNS 503 Surname 503 Name 503   - -
DNS DNS DNS 504 Surname 504 Name 504   - -
DNS DNS DNS 521 Surname 521 Name 521   - -
DNS DNS DNS 219 ΚΟΥΠΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονικης - -
DNS DNS DNS 235 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΥ ΘΕΌΔΩΡΟΣ Omg - -
DNS DNS DNS 237 ΛΑΓΔΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 183 ΚΑΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 201 ΚΑΤΕΡΓΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 407 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 316 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 323 ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ FIT TEAM ANASTASIA - -
DNS DNS DNS 339 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Αθλητική Ένωση Αστυνομίας - -
DNS DNS DNS 346 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Σιδέρη 3 Νεαπολη Κοζάνης - -
DNS DNS DNS 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΆΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΉΣ Makroxori - -
DNS DNS DNS 123 ΒΕΡΓΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis - -
DNS DNS DNS 516 Surname 516 Name 516   - -
DNS DNS DNS 480 Surname 480 Name 480   - -
DNS DNS DNS 489 Surname 489 Name 489   - -
DNS DNS DNS 498 Surname 498 Name 498   - -
DNS DNS DNS 187 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ makridisteam - -
DNS DNS DNS 189 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 191 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 117 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 319 ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΉΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 287 ΜΠΡΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΆΝΤΟΥ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 335 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.Βέροιας-sportstraining-karagiannis - -
DNS DNS DNS 350 ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - -
DNS DNS DNS 368 ΤΖΙΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 370 ΤΙΑΚΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 486 Surname 486 Name 486   - -
DNS DNS DNS 487 Surname 487 Name 487   - -
DNS DNS DNS 150 ΔΟΥΔΟΥΜΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 518 Surname 518 Name 518   - -
DNS DNS DNS 519 Surname 519 Name 519   - -
DNS DNS DNS 520 Surname 520 Name 520   - -
DNS DNS DNS 217 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 171 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΊΔΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 473 Surname 473 Name 473   - -
DNS DNS DNS 212 ΚΟΚΟΥΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 216 ΚΟΥΙΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 107 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 500 Surname 500 Name 500   - -
DNS DNS DNS 505 Surname 505 Name 505   - -
DNS DNS DNS 507 Surname 507 Name 507   - -
DNS DNS DNS 514 Surname 514 Name 514   - -
DNS DNS DNS 523 Surname 523 Name 523   - -
DNS DNS DNS 425 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 405 ΤΣΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Κατερίνη - -
DNS DNS DNS 148 ΔΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΛΡΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ - -
DNS DNS DNS 396 ΤΣΕΣΜΕΤΖΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ RUNNING TEAM ΕΛ.ΑΣ. - -
DNS DNS DNS 266 ΜΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 373 ΤΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ - -
DNS DNS DNS 389 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 137 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΆΝΗΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 424 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ EDESSA - -
DNS DNS DNS 122 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 306 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 308 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 329 ΠΟΖΙΆΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΏΝΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 440 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 481 Surname 481 Name 481   - -
DNS DNS DNS 204 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΩ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 106 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Δ/ΝΣΗ Π.Ε. ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 499 Surname 499 Name 499   - -
DNS DNS DNS 513 Surname 513 Name 513   - -
DNS DNS DNS 515 Surname 515 Name 515   - -
DNS DNS DNS 522 Surname 522 Name 522   - -
DNS DNS DNS 524 Surname 524 Name 524   - -
DNS DNS DNS 312 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΏΡΟΥ ΕΙΡΉΝΗ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 258 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 160 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 161 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 178 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΊΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ.Δ. ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 278 ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 325 ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ο.Μ.Γ. - -
DNS DNS DNS 326 ΠΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 327 ΠΙΤΣΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΗ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 359 ΤΑΤΣΗ ΩΡΑΙΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 360 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 125 ΒΟΥΛΒΟΥΤΖΉ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΊΑ   - -
DNS DNS DNS 394 ΤΣΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΖΕΥΣ - -
DNS DNS DNS 509 Surname 509 Name 509   - -
DNS DNS DNS 511 Surname 511 Name 511   - -
DNS DNS DNS 476 Surname 476 Name 476   - -
DNS DNS DNS 477 Surname 477 Name 477   - -
DNS DNS DNS 478 Surname 478 Name 478   - -
DNS DNS DNS 479 Surname 479 Name 479   - -
DNS DNS DNS 492 Surname 492 Name 492   - -
DNS DNS DNS 493 Surname 493 Name 493   - -
DNS DNS DNS 494 Surname 494 Name 494   - -
DNS DNS DNS 209 ΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   - -
DQF DQF DQF 530 Surname 530 Name 530   - -

 

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 07 Απρίλιος 2019
  • Περιοχή: Μακεδονία
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: 5km, 10km

 

Αποτελέσματα

Περισσότερα
 
 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Instagram Feed