1ος Δρόμος Ωραίας Ελένης - Αποτελέσματα

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

ΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΝΗΣ

Σπάρτη – Νήσος Κρανάη, 59χλμ.

 

 

Rank By Gen. Gender BIB Name YOB Club Start CP10_33.5km Finish
1 1 Male 61 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΙΜΠΛΑΛΕΞΗΣ 1990   0:00:04.207 2:33:51.527 4:28:35.910
2 2 Male 2 BALAZS SIMONYI 1970   0:00:03.883 2:30:14.947 4:33:49.377
3 3 Male 33 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1992 ΑΠΌΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΉΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΉΣ 0:00:05.067 2:33:05.140 4:44:34.447
4 1 Female 77 NOORA HONKALA -   0:00:03.433 2:55:53.677 5:03:50.857
5 4 Male 30 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗΣ 1973 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 0:00:03.217 2:34:17.147 5:06:59.063
6 5 Male 20 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΖΑΡΚΙΝΟΣ -   0:00:03.517 2:49:51.887 5:14:50.720
7 6 Male 16 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 1974 KOTES PARNITHAS 0:00:08.427 2:48:11.980 5:18:48.000
8 2 Female 27 ΜΑΤΑ ΚΛΗΣΑΡΗ 1970 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:05.770 2:59:27.990 5:27:56.617
9 7 Male 25 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΔΑΓΛΑΚΗΣ 1988 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:07.053 3:07:12.277 5:28:39.723
10 3 Female 44 ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΞΕΝΑΚΗ 1981 DIMOPOULOS COACHING/ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:03.883 3:03:19.717 5:28:44.677
11 8 Male 47 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 Σ. Δ. Υ. ΑΘΗΝΏΝ 0:00:09.323 3:06:11.863 5:35:43.550
12 9 Male 31 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΡΙΠΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΆΤΡΑΣ 0:00:08.427 3:09:01.920 5:35:44.320
13 10 Male 3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960   0:00:13.187 3:05:41.713 5:39:34.170
14 4 Female 70 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΦΙΦΛΗ 1984 Α.Π.Σ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΘΈΝΗΣ - SPARTAN CROSS 0:00:07.517 3:06:48.047 5:46:30.253
15 11 Male 9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1963 ΑΟΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΏΝ 0:00:05.523 2:57:50.817 5:47:44.737
16 12 Male 65 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΑΤΟΥΜΑΣ 1994 ΘΎΕΛΛΑ ΠΛΑΤΆΝΑΣ 0:00:04.320 2:59:28.323 5:49:27.100
17 13 Male 51 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1967 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:05.323 3:11:10.540 5:53:20.173
18 14 Male 10 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΕΤΣΗΣ 1966 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:07.777 3:09:16.407 6:00:14.013
19 15 Male 57 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΆΤΕΣ ΔΡΌΜΕΙΣ 0:00:05.910 3:17:16.043 6:01:07.447
20 16 Male 45 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΕΣΦΙΓΓΗΣ 1980 ΑΔΑ 0:00:02.917 2:49:53.637 6:05:45.520
21 17 Male 69 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ 1971 RUN FOREVER 0:00:06.517 3:05:56.890 6:05:48.683
22 18 Male 19 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ 1987 E L RUNNERS 0:00:04.320 3:30:07.073 6:09:06.567
23 19 Male 39 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ 1968 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 0:00:11.237 3:26:24.293 6:16:21.323
24 20 Male 17 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1986 ΦΛΌΓΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ 0:00:08.100 3:09:40.927 6:22:16.987
25 21 Male 49 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΛΕΥΡΙΤΗΣ 1979 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΆΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ/ DIMOPOULOS COACHING TEAM 0:00:06.677 3:23:56.293 6:25:04.527
26 22 Male 22 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ 1967 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ 0:00:05.910 3:36:46.687 6:28:58.517
27 23 Male 35 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ 1976 ΣΕΔΑ 0:00:10.857 3:22:50.010 6:34:02.097
28 24 Male 76 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΣ -   0:00:08.427 3:34:37.587 6:38:03.460
29 25 Male 8 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:10.323 3:44:48.293 6:41:06.787
30 26 Male 14 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ 1958 ΑΠΌΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΉΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΉΣ 0:00:09.827 3:33:16.443 6:42:35.073
31 5 Female 55 ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΛΟΥ 1973 SCIENCETRAINING 0:00:05.637 3:37:04.153 6:42:35.443
32 27 Male 48 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1958 ΣΜΚ/ΑΣΒ 0:00:07.777 3:41:22.957 6:48:50.820
33 6 Female 28 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ 1968 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:06.207 3:41:30.170 6:50:57.927
34 28 Male 53 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ 1965 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:06.860 3:41:38.283 6:51:00.577
35 29 Male 12 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΒΡΟΥΒΑΚΗΣ 1990   0:00:04.673 3:37:32.303 7:00:25.157
36 30 Male 37 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1984 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:00:09.323 3:24:14.513 7:04:10.593
37 7 Female 24 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΑΡΓΑΚΟΥ 1977 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΆΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ 0:00:04.673 3:58:29.173 7:05:17.297
38 8 Female 23 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΤΣΑ 1978 IFI'S TEAM 0:00:12.150 3:51:41.473 7:09:59.493
39 31 Male 5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ 1972 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:06.207 3:49:46.043 7:23:07.947
40 32 Male 71 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ 1974 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΆΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ 0:00:05.910 3:55:58.743 7:24:02.333
41 33 Male 74 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:09.323 3:53:31.047 7:29:43.930
42 34 Male 34 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΑΣ 1978 IFI'S TEAM 0:00:12.820 3:43:46.093 7:32:15.923
43 35 Male 6 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΙΔΑΣ 1960   0:00:04.320 4:10:27.497 7:49:03.977
44 9 Female 67 ΑΝΝΑ ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΟΥ 1977   0:00:05.910 3:58:57.813 8:04:54.893
45 36 Male 66 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΗΣ 1977 ΤΡΕΧΩ ΜΕ ΤΟΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗ/ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ 0:00:05.323 4:12:54.377 8:10:17.897
46 37 Male 29 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1964 ΣΚΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 0:00:12.487 4:18:24.623 8:11:50.537
47 38 Male 21 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΖΗΝΤΡΟΣ 1985 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:11.827 4:18:17.730 8:11:50.667
48 39 Male 41 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΣΗΣ 1969 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΉΝΑΣ 0:00:07.267 4:29:16.680 8:24:16.337
49 40 Male 43 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΔΕΡΗΣ 1976 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΚΟΠΩΝ 0:00:09.323 4:28:44.263 8:40:56.480
50 41 Male 59 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ 1957 ΗΛΕΙΟΣ 0:00:10.323 4:28:42.727 8:41:47.697
51 42 Male 13 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΥΡΛΑΣ 1960 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:00:10.507 4:36:49.637 9:02:36.147
52 43 Male 58 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΖΕΓΚΑΣ DNF 1985   0:00:07.053 4:10:40.527 -
53 44 Male 1 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ DNF 1964   0:00:02.867 - -
54 45 Male 32 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ DNF 1965 ΣΔΥΠ 0:00:05.403 - -
55 10 Female 72 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΕΥ ΣΥΝΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ 2006 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0:00:05.910 - -
56 46 Male 50 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ DNF 1968 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 0:00:05.910 - -
57 47 Male 64 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΗΣ DNF 1988   0:00:09.473 - -
58 48 Male 42 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΙΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ DNF 28KM 1963 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 0:00:09.647 - -

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Σάββατο, 04 Σεπτέμβριος 2021
  • Περιοχή: Πελοπόννησος
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: Υπεραποστάσεις

 

 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

7ος Δρόμος Αθανάτων

7ος Δρόμος Αθανάτων

Οκτ 30, 2021 Rate: 0.00

3ο ΟΠΑ RUN

3ο ΟΠΑ RUN

Οκτ 31, 2021 Rate: 0.00