Ο Δρόμος του Επαμεινώνδα - Αποτελέσματα

Αποτελέσματα Ημιμαραθωνίου

 

Rank Gender BIB  Name Club start21km cp 21km
1 Male 150   ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0:00:01 0:59:14 1:25:32
2 Male 219   ΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 0:00:00 0:59:56 1:26:57
3 Male 12   ROHI OUDIZ INDEPENDENT 0:00:00 1:00:04 1:27:38
4 Male 304   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:01 1:00:07 1:28:36
5 Male 197   ΣΤΑΝ ΦΙΝΑΝΤ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:01 1:02:20 1:31:30
6 Female 292   ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ CHALANDRI FITNESSBOX 0:00:01 1:04:56 1:33:39
7 Male 183   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΦΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ 0:00:05 1:05:55 1:33:47
8 Male 195   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΡΓΑΝΗΣ   0:00:05 1:06:11 1:35:01
9 Male 253   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ   0:00:01 1:04:05 1:35:12
10 Male 263   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:05 1:06:42 1:35:38
11 Male 288   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ   0:00:05 1:06:35 1:37:08
12 Male 334   ΙΩΣΗΦ ΧΑΝ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ -MOUNTAIN TRAINING SOLUTIONS 0:00:05 1:06:44 1:37:50
13 Male 156   ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:05 1:06:44 1:37:55
14 Male 29   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:00 1:03:21 1:38:09
15 Male 130   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   0:00:00 1:09:15 1:39:46
16 Male 283   ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΝΕΝΤΕΛΕΑ BIKEAHOLICS 0:00:05 1:10:59 1:41:02
17 Male 293   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:04 1:11:04 1:41:26
18 Male 211   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ RUNNER GLA 0:00:04 1:12:35 1:44:02
19 Female 275   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΠΙΣΚΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:05 1:12:51 1:44:58
20 Male 205   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ   0:00:04 1:13:33 1:46:24
21 Male 260   MIKE ΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:05 1:14:01 1:46:29
22 Male 179   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΚΟΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:05 1:14:33 1:46:40
23 Male 279   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ   0:00:05 1:14:05 1:46:47
24 Male 193   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ   0:00:04 1:15:54 1:46:55
25 Male 281   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ, ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ, ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 0:00:04 1:14:33 1:47:06
26 Male 324   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΗΓΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:09 1:14:35 1:47:14
27 Male 186   ΣΤΑΝ ΦΙΝΑΝΤ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:05 1:16:24 1:50:04
28 Female 272   ΤΡΙΑΔΑ ΜΠΑΡΩΤΑ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ -NITROPOWER 0:00:05 1:17:00 1:50:17
29 Female 280   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ALIARTISTAS 0:00:05 1:17:09 1:50:37
30 Male 245   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΑΣΑΘ 0:00:09 1:16:28 1:50:40
31 Female 190   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΡΙΤΣΑ SDYM THIVAS 0:00:08 1:16:42 1:51:45
32 Male 277   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:04 1:16:35 1:52:31
33 Male 257   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΛΕΑΣ   0:00:01 1:17:56 1:53:11
34 Male 328   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ RUN FOREVER 0:00:00 1:17:54 1:53:12
35 Male 203   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ TIMBERTRAIL 0:00:05 1:21:40 1:54:42
36 Female 16   KAYOKO TABATA RUN FOREVER 0:00:09 1:19:29 1:54:58
37 Female 192   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ VASKOSTEAM 0:00:04 1:20:21 1:56:03
38 Male 194   ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:03 1:21:45 1:56:03
39 Male 228   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ALIARTISTAS 0:00:09 1:20:51 1:56:20
40 Male 52   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ   0:00:05 1:21:41 1:56:56
41 Female 123   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΓΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΙΣΗ 0:00:05 1:21:41 1:57:19
42 Male 340   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:01 1:20:52 1:57:30
43 Male 274   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:01 1:20:59 1:58:09
44 Male 132   ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:20:49 1:59:04
45 Male 239   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:20:55 1:59:04
46 Male 276   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΣ   0:00:07 1:21:11 1:59:48
47 Male 154   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 0:00:05 1:22:53 1:59:57
48 Male 231   ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ATHLOKINISI N. IRAKLEIOU 0:00:02 1:22:03 1:59:57
49 Female 210   ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ L-CREW 0:00:04 1:24:09 2:00:00
50 Male 201   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΚΑΕΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:00:07 1:23:50 2:00:13
51 Male 215   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΞΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ   0:00:05 1:23:01 2:00:25
52 Male 198   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΗΤΟΥΝΙΑΤΗΣ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:05 1:23:36 2:00:33
53 Female 278   ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:23:40 2:01:04
54 Male 298   ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΣ   0:00:01 1:24:36 2:01:07
55 Male 266   ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ   0:00:07 1:24:53 2:01:11
56 Male 226   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0:00:07 1:25:09 2:01:39
57 Male 270   ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΝΟΣ   0:00:01 1:25:09 2:02:15
58 Male 322   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΕΚΑΣ ΣΔΥΜΘ 0:00:04 1:23:16 2:02:38
59 Male 236   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:00 1:24:58 2:03:28
60 Male 287   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:01 1:26:08 2:04:31
61 Female 297   ΧΑΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ   0:00:04 1:27:55 2:05:16
62 Male 262   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:31:22 2:06:19
63 Female 316   ΤΕΡΕΖΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:07 1:27:32 2:06:34
64 Male 191   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ   0:00:08 1:27:26 2:06:52
65 Male 148   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΟΡΙΒ ΣΥΛ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 0:00:04 1:27:25 2:06:52
66 Male 258   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΑΣ IFI'S TEAM 0:00:01 1:28:42 2:07:06
67 Female 305   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   0:00:04 1:29:49 2:07:13
68 Male 229   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΔΗΣ NEA SMYRNI RUNNING TEAM 0:00:04 1:29:49 2:07:13
69 Male 342   ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:00:04 1:26:37 2:07:54
70 Male 250   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ   0:00:04 1:29:45 2:08:18
71 Male 264   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΤΑΚΙΑΣ   0:00:07 1:29:42 2:08:18
72 Male 206   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΜΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:30:54 2:09:52
73 Male 51   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:32:20 2:10:06
74 Male 220   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΜΙΧΑΣ   0:00:04 1:30:10 2:10:07
75 Male 323   ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΕΚΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μ. ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:27:48 2:10:21
76 Male 237   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:07 1:29:08 2:10:37
77 Male 227   ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΧΙ 0:00:04 1:30:59 2:10:50
78 Male 285   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:32:16 2:11:00
79 Male 244   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:00 1:32:33 2:11:03
80 Male 269   ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΕΡΛΕΜΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:29:13 2:11:06
81 Male 341   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:04 1:31:51 2:11:32
82 Male 319   ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ   0:00:04 1:28:35 2:11:41
83 Male 40   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ   0:00:05 1:30:30 2:11:42
84 Male 213   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ   0:00:02 1:30:07 2:11:43
85 Male 188   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΕΦΙΓΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:29:30 2:11:46
86 Male 233   ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   0:00:05 1:30:08 2:12:02
87 Male 214   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:06 1:30:47 2:12:05
88 Male 246   ΘΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΓΙΟΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:07 1:31:50 2:12:13
89 Male 138   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ SDYM ΘΗΒΑ 0:00:04 1:29:53 2:12:41
90 Male 330   ΘΩΜΑΣ ΦΙΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:31:16 2:12:55
91 Male 185   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΑΛΔΑΡΑΣ OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 0:00:07 1:32:31 2:13:18
92 Male 247   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ   0:00:07 1:33:11 2:13:26
93 Male 313   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:29:52 2:13:27
94 Male 315   ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:34:08 2:14:04
95 Male 268   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:31:42 2:14:17
96 Male 291   ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:34:17 2:14:25
97 Male 41   ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ   0:00:04 1:33:23 2:15:27
98 Male 339   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:00 1:34:12 2:16:54
99 Male 196   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ   0:00:07 1:34:19 2:16:55
100 Female 208   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:07 1:32:45 2:17:44
101 Female 218   ΝΤΟΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΗ   0:00:06 1:36:38 2:18:04
102 Male 180   ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ   0:00:07 1:38:07 2:18:05
103 Male 181   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΟΣ 0:00:02 1:38:09 2:18:05
104 Male 327   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΚΟΝΑΣ ALIARTISTAS- AKOL 0:00:07 1:36:40 2:18:32
105 Male 344   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:00 1:37:51 2:19:24
106 Male 254   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:36:36 2:19:31
107 Male 343   ΑΝΤΟNIO ARENA   0:00:04 1:36:35 2:19:32
108 Female 306   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΣΑ   0:00:04 1:38:03 2:19:35
109 Male 337   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ   0:00:03 1:36:36 2:19:38
110 Male 49   ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Α.Κ.Ο.Λ. PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:03 1:34:14 2:19:47
111 Male 271   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:00:04 1:40:30 2:19:51
112 Male 299   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:03 1:35:47 2:19:55
113 Male 282   ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:04 1:17:32 2:20:47
114 Male 249   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΕΡΒΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:07 1:17:32 2:20:47
115 Male 318   ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΡΜΟΓΕΝΗΣ 0:00:07 1:42:31 2:21:12
116 Female 15   DOROTA SUCHOCKA APOLLONA DYTYKIS ATTYKIS 0:00:04 1:38:48 2:21:39
117 Male 314   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΡΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:37:55 2:22:43
118 Male 329   ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:00 1:37:58 2:22:44
119 Female 204   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΛΤΣΑ IFI'S TEAM 0:00:07 1:40:02 2:23:14
120 Male 86   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΙΤΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ   0:00:05 1:37:09 2:23:33
121 Male 59   ΔΙΚΑΙΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:37:33 2:25:28
122 Male 336   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΔΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 1:40:08 2:25:50
123 Female 335   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:07 1:41:25 2:26:19
124 Male 221   ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΑΦΦΕΣ ΕΦΕΔΡΩΝ ΚΑΤΑΔΡΟΜΩΝ-ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:10 1:34:21 2:28:07
125 Male 28   ΧΑΛΕΝΤ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:11 1:43:30 2:28:27
126 Male 232   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΠΕΛΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:11 1:37:59 2:29:12
127 Male 243   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΦΙΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:11 1:40:04 2:29:44
128 Male 309   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ KIFISSIA RUNNERS 0:00:10 1:44:10 2:29:45
129 Male 321   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 0:00:10 1:44:11 2:29:46
130 Male 300   ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ   0:00:10 1:43:32 2:30:03
131 Male 189   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΡΕΛΙΩΖΗΣ   0:00:12 1:43:32 2:30:23
132 Male 338   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΣ   0:00:13 1:44:52 2:30:49
133 Male 261   ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:12 1:44:52 2:30:49
134 Male 312   ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΣΕΛΙΜΑΣ   0:00:14 1:41:16 2:30:56
135 Male 182   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΣΚΟΣ Ο.Μ.Γ. 0:00:15 1:45:26 2:31:16
136 Male 209   ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ-STRAYDOGS 0:00:12 1:42:14 2:31:35
137 Male 222   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΨΙΩΤΗΣ   0:00:13 1:38:39 2:32:50
138 Female 248   ΧΑΡΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗ OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM 0:00:12 1:45:56 2:33:21
139 Female 184   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΑΛΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:13 1:47:35 2:35:21
140 Female 317   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:15 1:48:14 2:35:23
141 Female 333   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΦΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 1:48:06 2:35:23
142 Male 295   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΣΠ RUNNING TEAM 0:00:13 1:46:18 2:36:53
143 Male 223   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:12 1:47:41 2:37:57
144 Male 238   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 0:00:14 1:49:17 2:40:24
145 Male 241   ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:15 1:49:37 2:40:54
146 Male 224   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΙΑΜΟΣ ΟΙ ΣΑΠΙΟΙ 0:00:12 1:48:05 2:44:50
147 Male 307   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΟΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0:00:13 1:49:44 2:44:51
148 Male 325   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:12 1:51:53 2:46:39
149 Male 81   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:13 1:39:57 2:48:07
150 Male 225   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:15 1:50:51 2:50:52
151 Male 310   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΔΩΝΑΣ   0:00:12 2:03:04 2:57:04
152 Male 242   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΦΙΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:13 2:02:59 2:57:04
153 Female 217   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΑΤΣΕΝΗ - 0:00:12 2:03:14 3:02:28
154 Female 200   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗ   0:00:14 2:06:14 3:09:24
155 Male 255   ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:15 2:14:34 3:21:11
156 Male 235   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΦΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 2:20:00 3:25:41
157 Female 234   ΝΑΝΤΙΑ ΚΟΤΣΙΦΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:13 2:20:00 3:25:42

 

Αποτελέσματα 6,8 χλμ

Rank Gender BIB  Name Club start6km 6800m
1 Male 604   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:07 0:25:06
2 Male 609   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 0:00:05 0:26:03
3 Male 570   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΤΖΗΣ   0:00:07 0:27:10
4 Male 716   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΣΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 0:29:37
5 Male 717   ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΒΙΓΓΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:07 0:30:05
6 Female 546   ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ   0:00:10 0:30:54
7 Female 746   ΒΑΓΙΑ ΤΣΙΩΛΗ   0:00:11 0:31:21
8 Male 686   ΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ RUNNTRAIL / BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL 0:00:11 0:32:12
9 Male 510   ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ BC 0:00:11 0:32:17
10 Male 734   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΑΚΑΣ   0:00:10 0:32:22
11 Male 567   ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗΣ LEVADEIA RUNNERS TEAM 0:00:10 0:32:24
12 Male 616   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΥΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:10 0:32:45
13 Male 586   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ   0:00:12 0:33:01
14 Male 723   ΘΕΜΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 0:00:13 0:33:21
15 Female 662   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΛΕΦΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ   0:00:12 0:33:45
16 Male 657   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΛΩΝ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:14 0:34:01
17 Female 682   ΛΕΝΑ ΤΖΙΜΑ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:15 0:34:04
18 Male 690   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΟΥΛΑΡΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:34:11
19 Male 704   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΑΡΑΣ ΣΔΥΑ 0:00:13 0:34:28
20 Male 500   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΠΟΣ   0:00:12 0:35:14
21 Male 598   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ   0:00:13 0:35:19
22 Male 661   ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΦΗΣ   0:00:15 0:35:19
23 Male 689   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:35:55
24 Female 740   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΧΟΛΕΒΑ   0:00:13 0:35:57
25 Male 515   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΟΥ   0:00:12 0:35:58
26 Female 653   ΜΑΓΔΑ ΚΑΜΟΥΤΣΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:14 0:36:13
27 Female 709   ΧΑΡΑ ΠΕΡΡΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ -MOUNTAIN TRAINING SOLUTIONS IX 0:00:15 0:36:14
28 Female 670   ΝΙΚΗ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΗ   0:00:12 0:36:16
29 Male 675   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ IOLAOS THIVAS 0:00:13 0:36:17
30 Female 712   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΙΤΣΩΝΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:36:19
31 Male 651   ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΚΑΛΠΟΥΖΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Μ 0:00:13 0:36:22
32 Male 747   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   0:00:15 0:36:52
33 Female 685   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΜΑΛΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:36:54
34 Male 516   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:13 0:37:27
35 Female 545   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ   0:00:12 0:37:36
36 Male 739   ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   0:00:14 0:37:38
37 Male 517   ΝΤΟΡΙΝ ΒΑΚΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΩΣ 0:00:15 0:37:42
38 Male 562   ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΓΚΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:38:06
39 Male 683   ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΙΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:13 0:38:07
40 Male 561   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:15 0:38:16
41 Male 504   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΛΩΝ 0:00:12 0:38:26
42 Male 713   ΑΜΙΡ ΡΑΤΖΑ   0:00:13 0:38:42
43 Male 738   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΕΜΗΣ-1959 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:38:45
44 Male 664   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΤΑΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 0:00:13 0:39:15
45 Male 693   ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΓΝΙΑΔΗΣ SDYMTHIVAS 0:00:15 0:39:18
46 Male 502   ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΩΡΑΣ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:12 0:39:27
47 Male 745   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ   0:00:13 0:39:43
48 Male 658   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΟΦΙΛΗΣ LEVADEIA RUNNERS TEAM 0:00:12 0:39:44
49 Male 701   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ LEVADIA RUNNERS TEAM 0:00:14 0:39:45
50 Male 679   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ   0:00:15 0:40:11
51 Female 749   ΤΖΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ   0:00:12 0:40:11
52 Female 724   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΤΑΙΚΟΥ   0:00:13 0:40:12
53 Male 699   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:12 0:40:51
54 Female 518   ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ ΒΑΚΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:13 0:40:52
55 Female 706   ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΔΣΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:15 0:40:54
56 Male 715   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:12 0:40:55
57 Male 665   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΚΟΝΤΙΝΗΣ   0:00:13 0:40:59
58 Male 695   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΙΛΛΙΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 0:00:12 0:41:04
59 Male 708   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΠΠΑΣ   0:00:14 0:41:39
60 Female 684   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΖΑΡΗ   0:00:15 0:41:43
61 Male 660   ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:41:49
62 Female 656   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΙΑΝ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ Γ.Σ 0:00:13 0:41:51
63 Male 636   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ   0:00:15 0:42:37
64 Female 678   ΣΟΦΙΑ ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗ   0:00:12 0:42:45
65 Female 631   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ PATHFINDERS 0:00:13 0:43:16
66 Male 513   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:43:40
67 Female 735   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:13 0:43:44
68 Male 578   ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΔΕΣΑΡΤΗΣ   0:00:15 0:43:50
69 Male 652   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:43:50
70 Female 730   ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΤΣΕΚΕ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:13 0:43:50
71 Male 509   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:43:50
72 Female 673   ΣΟΝΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΣΔΥΜ 0:00:14 0:43:51
73 Male 696   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:15 0:44:21
74 Female 572   ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΕΛΛΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:44:23
75 Male 736   ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΦΡΟΣΥΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:13 0:44:25
76 Female 549   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑΚΗ ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:00:12 0:44:37
77 Female 732   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΙΠΑΡΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:13 0:44:43
78 Female 669   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ   0:00:15 0:45:13
79 Male 719   ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΚΛΗΡΟΣ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΑΤΗΣ 0:00:12 0:45:15
80 Male 710   ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 0:00:13 0:46:28
81 Male 691   ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΣ   0:00:12 0:46:57
82 Female 507   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:14 0:48:33
83 Female 702   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΝΙΚΑ   0:00:15 0:48:39
84 Female 703   ΝΤΟΡΑ ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ATHLOKINISI N. IRAKLEIOU 0:00:12 0:48:48
85 Female 718   ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:00:13 0:48:53
86 Female 750   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ   0:00:15 0:49:06
87 Female 519   ΕΜΥ ΒΕΚΙΛΗ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:12 0:49:32
88 Female 680   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΔΡΟΜΟ 0:00:13 0:49:46
89 Female 743   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ   0:00:12 0:50:05
90 Female 581   ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   0:00:13 0:50:50
91 Male 645   ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΙΔΗΣ   0:00:15 0:50:51
92 Male 667   ΤΙΜΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗΣ   0:00:12 0:50:54
93 Female 742   ΝΑΤΑΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ   0:00:13 0:51:13
94 Male 544   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 0:00:12 0:51:47
95 Male 705   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:14 0:51:49
96 Female 722   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΠΙΝΟΥ PATHFINDERS RUNNING TEAM 0:00:15 0:51:49
97 Male 748   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ   0:00:12 0:52:18
98 Male 622   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ - MR&MRSSPA 0:00:13 0:52:20
99 Female 688   ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ ΜΕΘΕΝΙΤΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:00:12 0:52:34
100 Female 711   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΙΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑ   0:00:13 0:52:35
101 Female 591   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΡΙΤΣΑ   0:00:15 0:52:50
102 Female 646   ΑΡΕΤΗ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ   0:00:12 0:54:25
103 Male 543   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:00:13 0:54:29
104 Male 694   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 0:00:12 1:02:52
105 Female 672   ΔΑΝΑΗ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΒΑΣΙΛΗ   0:00:14 1:05:20
106 Male 726   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΛΙΑΣ   0:00:15 1:05:21

Πρόσθετες Πληροφορίες

  • Ημερομηνία: Κυριακή, 18 Σεπτέμβριος 2022
  • Περιοχή: Πελοπόννησος
  • Τύπος: Road
  • Αποστάσεις: 21,1km - Ημιμαραθώνιος, 5 - 10km

-

 

 

 

 
 
 

Τελευταία Νέα

Καλεντάρι

Ο Δρόμος των 118

Ο Δρόμος των 118

Δεκ 04, 2022 Rate: 0.00

Vrilissia Run

Vrilissia Run

Δεκ 04, 2022 Rate: 0.00

KLAPADOS TRAIL 2022

KLAPADOS TRAIL 2022

Δεκ 04, 2022 Rate: 0.00

Αποτελέσματα